CohortCohortHead% Cont% Grad% Grad% Grad
TypeYearCountto 2nd Yrto 3rd Yrto 4th Yrto 5th Yr
Total20119580%61%44%12%
Total20127378%63%49%19%
Total20138684%69%51% 
Total20148973%61%  
Total20157584%   
Female20113895%76%50%13%
Female20122986%69%62%31%
Female20133784%78%62% 
Female20143675%69%  
Female20153382%   
Male20115770%51%40%11%
Male20124473%59%41%11%
Male20134984%61%43% 
Male20145391%74%  
Male20154286%   
Men's Basketball2011757%43%29%14%
Men's Basketball2012425%25%25%0%
Men's Basketball2013617%0%0% 
Men's Basketball20141354%31%  
Men's Basketball2015967%   
Men's Soccer2011875%75%63%0%
Men's Soccer2012786%86%71%14%
Men's Soccer20139100%67%56% 
Men's Soccer20141385%69%  
Men's Soccer2015683%   
Men's Baseball20111688%50%50%13%
Men's Baseball20121968%37%21%11%
Men's Baseball20131593%60%27% 
Men's Baseball2014989%44%  
Men's Baseball20151182%   
Men's Cross Country/Track20111080%70%50%20%
Men's Cross Country/Track20123100%100%100%33%
Men's Cross Country/Track20136100%83%83% 
Men's Cross Country/Track2014989%89%  
Men's Cross Country/Track20154100%   
Men's Swimming20111164%36%27%9%
Men's Swimming2012475%75%50%0%
Men's Swimming2013250%50%50% 
Men's Swimming2014667%67%  
Men's Swimming20156100%   
Men's Waterpolo20111155%36%27%9%
Men's Waterpolo20124100%100%75%25%
Men's Waterpolo20131090%90%70% 
Men's Waterpolo2014425%25%  
Men's Waterpolo20158100%   
Women's Basketball20115100%60%60%0%
Women's Basketball20122100%100%50%0%
Women's Basketball2013786%86%71% 
Women's Basketball2014729%14%  
Women's Basketball2015667%   
Women's Cross Country/Track20113100%100%100%67%
Women's Cross Country/Track20122100%100%100%50%
Women's Cross Country/Track20136100%83%67% 
Women's Cross Country/Track20144100%75%  
Women's Cross Country/Track2015786%   
Women's Soccer20119100%44%33%11%
Women's Soccer201210100%70%60%40%
Women's Soccer20138100%100%88% 
Women's Soccer2014786%86%  
Women's Soccer2015683%   
Women's Swimming2011888%88%50%0%
Women's Swimming2012580%40%40%20%
Women's Swimming20131100%100%100% 
Women's Swimming20146100%100%  
Women's Swimming20154100%   
Women's Volleyball2011989%89%33%0%
Women's Volleyball2012475%75%75%25%
Women's Volleyball2013667%67%50% 
Women's Volleyball2014367%67%  
Women's Volleyball2015560%   
Women's Waterpolo20114100%100%100%50%
Women's Waterpolo2012367%67%67%67%
Women's Waterpolo2013875%63%50% 
Women's Waterpolo2014978%78%  
Women's Waterpolo20155100%